The results of the Ultra Marin 2018 with Chronocourse

Click on the link of your race below to view the ranking

Ultra Marin Challenge

Grand Raid 177km

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Place catégorie Temps Place réelle Club ou ville
1 554 HAIRIE Arnaud VH1 1 18:45:17 1 SENE
2 721 LE TOROTOEC Pierre SH 1 19:04:38 2 LOCMALO
3 634 KITZEROW Yann VH1 2 19:41:56 3 TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY

Womans :

1 478 GICQUEL Stephanie SF 1 24:10:21 23 PARIS
2 1178 TOSI Catherine VF1 1 25:01:16 27 EKEREN
3 437 FROTTIER Marie VF1 4 25:56:26 36 NEUILLY SUR SEINE

Raid 87km

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Place catégorie Place réelle Club ou ville
1 2507 HAUSER Xavier SH 1 1 RENNES
2 2208 CHANTREL Olivier VH1 1 2 LES IFFS
3 2522 HERAULT Vincent VH1 2 3 RACING CLUB NANTAAIS

Womans :

1 2898 PICHOT Arlette VF1 1 09:01:24 8 ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA REGION L
2 2705 LEFEUVRE Celine VF1 2 09:34:44 17 EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
3 2326 DIAS Ilena VF1 3 09:41:37 21 PLOUFRAGAN

Trail 56km

Place Doss Nom Prenom Cat PlCat Temps Pl. Réelle ClubouVille
1 5030 LUCAS Yoann SH 1 04:19:18 1 CIMA PAYS D’AURAY
2 4474 EL OUARDI Hamza SH 2 04:24:18 2 BRUZ ATHLETISME
3 4265 CHEVAL Sylvain SH 3 04:43:16 3 QUESTEMBERT

Womans :

25 4036 AUDREN Stephanie VF1 1 05:26:09 25 LAILLE
38 5591 ZUSSINO Yvane VF1 2 05:39:04 38 US TALENCE*
50 5127 MERCIER Sophie VF1 3 05:48:54 49 solidaires en peloton

Ronde des Douaniers 36km

Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Place catégorie Temps Place réelle Club ou ville
1 6579 FREMY Olivier SH 1 02:14:28 1 S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE
2 7404 OLLIERO Christophe SH 2 02:15:09 2 TEAM DECATHLON VANNES
3 6884 KERZERHO Pascal VH2 1 02:16:22 3 CIMA PAYS D’AURAY

Womans :

1 7814 QUEMENER Anais SF 1 02:29:18 4 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME
2 7287 MAUTHOOR Katie SF 2 02:37:57 9 CIMA PAYS D’AURAY
3 7799 WANHERDRICK Elodie SF 3 02:38:52 10 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE

Team Relay

Men’s teams

1 1531 LEVEQUE Fabrice HOMMES 1 15:43:41 1 entre dunes et bouchots hillion
2 1513 PINEAU Sebastien HOMMES 2 15:57:09 2 blancs becs ailes
3 1578 GUIHARD Francois HOMMES 3 16:02:41 3 ty’m binuz

Mixed teams

Place Doss Nom Prenom Cat PlCat TpsReel Pl. Réelle ClubouVille
1 1579 LE BEUVANT Marie MIXTE 1 17:47:58 6 u a langueux trail
2 1552 GUYOMARCH Francis MIXTE 2 18:12:07 7 lm endurance
3 1582 LEMASSON Sabrina MIXTE 3 18:21:35 8 wallabis1

Woman’s Teams

Place Doss Nom Prénom Cat Pl. Cat. Pl. Réel Temps Club ou Ville
1  1504  TEXIER  Emmanuelle  FEMMES  1  4  17:58:09  4ASTROFFS
2  1555  CADORET  Jeanne  FEMMES  2  16  19:07:24  NATURAXTREM’GIRLS
3  1522  LE GOUGAUD  Myriam  FEMMES  3  51  23:13:58  COLPO ATHLé PLAISIR 1

Nordic Walk of 29km

Place Doss Nom Prenom Cat PlCat Temps Pl. Réelle ClubouVille
1 8356 LEUX Denis VH2 1 03:24:53 1 breizh team
2 9744 VIDAL Aurelien VH1 1 03:28:38 2 SAINT-HERBLAIN
3 8053 BOUCHER Laurent VH2 2 03:33:19 3 ATHLE DU PAYS DE VANNES *
6 8273 JAUNET Nathalie VF2 1 03:36:53 6 S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE
9 8009 ALLAIN France VF2 2 03:38:07 9 S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE
15 9141 COATHALEM Laurence VF2 3 03:43:28 15 VIGNOC